Welcome to the Invelos forums. Please read the forum rules before posting.

Read access to our public forums is open to everyone. To post messages, a free registration is required.

If you have an Invelos account, sign in to post.

    Invelos Forums->DVD Profiler: Contribution Discussion Page: 1  Previous   Next
Common name: Adrianne Sachs / Adrienne Sachs / Andrianne Sachs
Author Message
DVD Profiler Unlimited RegistrantStar ContributorMad Rockatansky
I'm just here for the Gas
Registered: January 21, 2015
Reputation: Highest Rating
Italy Posts: 1,721
Posted:
PM this userEmail this userView this user's DVD collectionDirect link to this postReply with quote


Adrianne Sachs is a Brasilian actress.
Common name is useful.

Documentation:
IMDb
Robocop Fandom


From CLT:
Adrienne Sachs (10/46)
Adrianne Sachs (6/115)
Andrianne Sachs (1/1)
Andrienne Sachs (1/1)




Adrienne Sachs (0 unconfirmed)

Alien Intruder (1993)
Best of the Best (1989)
Cat Chaser (1989)
In the Cold of the Night (1990)
RoboCop (1987)
The Stuff (1985)


Adrianne Sachs (1 unconfirmed)

Best of the Best (1989)
Family of Spies (1990)
RoboCop (1987)

Andrianne Sachs (0 unconfirmed)

Alien Intruder (1993)

Andrienne Sachs (0 unconfirmed)

Alien Intruder (1993)











Adrianne Sachs (4)

Best of the Best (1989) confirmed by ateo357
Cat Chaser (1989) confirmed by ateo357
In the Cold of the Night (1990) confirmed by ateo357
RoboCop (1987) confirmed by Mad Rockatansky

Adrienne Sachs (1)

The Stuff (1985) confirmed by Mad Rockatansky

Andrianne Sachs (1)

Alien Intruder (1993) confirmed by Mad Rockatansky
"Two days ago, I saw a vehicle that would haul that tanker. You want to get out of here? ...You talk to me."
 Last edited: by Mad Rockatansky
DVD Profiler Unlimited RegistrantStar ContributorMad Rockatansky
I'm just here for the Gas
Registered: January 21, 2015
Reputation: Highest Rating
Italy Posts: 1,721
Posted:
PM this userEmail this userView this user's DVD collectionDirect link to this postReply with quote
RoboCop (1987) as Adrianne Sachs Tawney

-------------------------------------------------------------------

The Stuff (1985) as Adrienne Sachs Studio Aide

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Alien Intruder (1993) as Andrianne Sachs Yvonne
"Two days ago, I saw a vehicle that would haul that tanker. You want to get out of here? ...You talk to me."
 Last edited: by Mad Rockatansky
DVD Profiler Unlimited RegistrantStar Contributorateo357
Registered: December 27, 2009
Reputation: Highest Rating
United States Posts: 4,921
Posted:
PM this userDirect link to this postReply with quote
Best of the Best - Adrianne Sachs as Kelly.

In the Cold of the Night - Adrianne Sachs as Kimberly Shawn

Cat Chaser - Adrianne Sachs as Anita DeBoya
 Last edited: by ateo357
DVD Profiler Unlimited RegistrantStar ContributorMad Rockatansky
I'm just here for the Gas
Registered: January 21, 2015
Reputation: Highest Rating
Italy Posts: 1,721
Posted:
PM this userEmail this userView this user's DVD collectionDirect link to this postReply with quote
Common name found:


Adrianne Sachs
"Two days ago, I saw a vehicle that would haul that tanker. You want to get out of here? ...You talk to me."
    Invelos Forums->DVD Profiler: Contribution Discussion Page: 1  Previous   Next